График проведения консультаций

п/п

Ф.И.О.

преподавателя

День консультаций отработок, пересдач Время
1.          Алексеева В.Н. пятница 16.00 – 17.30
2.          Алимпиева Е.А. понедельник 14.00 – 15.00
3.          Базеева Е.А. понедельник, среда 12.45 – 13.30
4.          Беглова Н.П. вторник 14.00 – 15.00
5.          Бобылева Н.В. среда 12.00 – 13.00
6.          Ванин В.С. понедельник, среда 14.00 – 16.00
7.          Верстакова К.Т. вторник 11.30 – 12.30
8.          Галкина Н.Е. вторник, пятница 14.30 – 15.30
9.          Гальцева Г.Г. среда 12.00 – 14.30
10.       Ганина Т.Е. вторник 12.20 – 13.20, 13.30 – 14.15
11.       Даньщиков С.М. четверг 13.00 – 14.00
12.       Денисова М.И. среда 13.00 – 14.00
13.       Ерохина В.И. понедельник 15.00 – 16.00
14.       Евтеева А.А. среда / пятница, суббота 13.20 / 16.10
15.       Жаркова И.Л. среда 12.30 – 13.20
16.       Зайцева Е.А. суббота 09.50 – 12.30
17.       Ивлева О.В. понедельник 14.30 – 16.00
18.       Кабилова Е.А. среда 14.30 – 15.15
19.       Киселева Т.П. суббота 16.00 – 18.30
20.       Керимова И.В. среда 13.20 – 14.30
21.       Кожевникова И.Ю. четверг 13.20 – 14.30
22.       Коломина Н.В. суббота 12.00 – 13.20
23.       Кондрашова Т.С. вторник 13.30 – 14.15
24.       Копылова И.Б. пятница 15.00 – 17.00
25.       Кочубей И.М. четверг 14.30 – 18.00
26.       Кувшинков А.М. вторник 13.20 – 14.15
27.       Кувшинкова С.Н. вторник 13.20 – 14.15
28.       Лукьянова Н.В. среда 12.00 – 15.00
29.       Макаренкова Е.М. понедельник 13.30 – 15.00
30.       Малышев И.В. понедельник 15.30 – 17.00
31.       Мельникова Е.Н. среда / суббота 14.30 – 16.30 / 12.00 – 13.30
32.       Моисеева Н.Б. понедельник 13.30 – 14.30
33.       Панова Н.Н. понедельник, вторник 13.30 – 15.00
34.       Петрова Е.А. среда 12.00 – 13.00
35.       Полковникова М.В. Вторник 15.00 – 17.00
36.       Рубцов А.И. среда 13.25 – 14.25
37.       Ружина Л.А. понедельник 10.00 – 13.25, 15.00 – 17.00
38.       Сизых В.В. вторник среда 13.30 – 14.30
39.       Снежкина Е.И. четверг 17.00 – 18.00
40.       Суслова С.А. суббота 12.00 – 13.00
41.       Тищенко О.К. пятница 14.00 – 15.00
42.       Трубчанникова И.А. вторник 13.30 – 14.30
43.       Трушина В.Д. четверг 13.30 – 14.30
44.       Федосов П.А. среда 14.15 – 15.00
45.       Шмальцева Л.П. среда 12.00 – 14.00
46.       Юмашева С.А. пятница 12.15 – 14.00
47.       Яковлева Н.А. четверг 13.00 – 14.30
внештатные преподаватели
1.          Беглецов В.Ю. суббота 8.00 – 12.25
2.          Бобылев М.А.    
3.          Вишталюк А.А.    
4.          Кокорева Т.В.    
5.          Кирилин Д.Ю.    
6.          Серова С.В.    
7. Холодкова С.П.